Members Mark, Loratadine 10mg, 400 Tablets (Compare To Claritin)

Members Mark, Loratadine 10mg, 400 Tablets (Compare To Claritin)

Members Mark, Loratadine 10mg, 400 Tablets (Compare To Claritin)

Temporarily relieves these symptoms due to hay fever or other upper respiratory allergies: runny nose, sneezing, itchy, watery eyes, itching of the nose or throat. Temporarily relieves these symptoms due to the common cold: runny nose, sneezing.

$ 13.97

Members Mark, Loratadine 10mg, 400 Tablets (Compare To Claritin)

  • Compare to Claritin Tablets active ingredient
  • 24-Hours Allergy Relief.
  • Indoor & Outdoor Allergies.
  • 400 Tablets – Great Value. Two 200 count bottles.
  • Non-Drowsy

———————————–
Find More Allergy Medicine

Send Us Your Comments/Questions


Category: Allergy Medicine
Keywords: , , , , , ,
Source: Members Mark, Loratadine 10mg, 400 Tablets (Compare To Claritin) | eHealth Blog | http://ehealthblog.net